Month: December 2017
Judge: Susannah Thyni
Show Champions (hover over photo to see name and placing info or click on a photo to bring up a slideshow)
CLASS 1. OF BRITISH PONY STALLION (55)
1. Arian Star – Kathy Dodson
2. Brecon Poseidon – Kay Myers
3. Aker's Bay Breeze – Kay Myers
4. Hondo – Kathy Dodson
5. Devon – Sue Sudekum
6. Okjen's Picasso – Kay Myers
7. Glenshaw's Tamlin – Kay Myers
8. Will Scarlet – Kay Myers
9. Farlan Helios – Ardith Carlton
10. Tyrion – Sue Sudekum
CLASS 2. CM/AR BRITISH PONY STALLION (14)
1. Wickenden Osprey – Ardith Carlton
2. Cameorn McCartney – Suzanne Feld
3. Captain's Flashy Jet – Kay Myers
4. R.P. - Sue Sudekum
5. Cadfael Cefin – Ardith Carlton
6. Soldier Blue – Ardith Carlton
7. Myriad – Trish Yanko
8. Summer Of Night – Ardith Carlton
9. Illusion – Kay Myers
10. Glennfinnian Glenn – Suzanne Feld
CLASS 3. OF BRITISH PONY MARE (70)
1. Breon Lavender – Kay Myers
2. Capricious Mayhem - TY
3. Roadrunners Kitty Cody – Kay Myers
4. Avis Divine – Trish Yanko
5. Glyn Du Cyffaith – Kay Myers
6. Brecon Cassandra – Kay Myers
7. Brecon Iris – Kay Myers
8. Hostile Takeover – Trish Yanko
9. Lady Capulet – Kay Myers
10. Tijuana Tiki – Kay Myers
CLASS 4. CM/AR BRITISH PONY MARE (16)
1. Carnmore Libby – Kathy Dodson
2. Carnmore Maggie – Kathy Dodson
3. Carnmore Olivia – Kathy Dodson
4. Farlyn's Glandar - DW
5. Llanart Phantasy – Tracy Rogalla
6. Nebbish – Sue Sudekum
7. My Cupcake Bimbo – Trish Yanko
8. One And Only – Kay Myers
9. Star Trails - DW
10. Jackson Meagan – Suzanne Feld
CLASS 5. OF BRITISH PONY GELDING (26)
1. Mango Crush – Trish Yanko
2. Cobblestone Popper – Trish Yanko
3. Casey – Kathy Dobson
4. Gibb – Kathy Dobson
5. Barnaby – Kathy Dobson
6. Hawthorne Duncan – Suzanne Feld
7. Silver Blaze – Kathy Dodson
8. Snarky – Kathy Dodson
9. Happy – Kathy Dodson
10. Cameron Cinnabar – Suzanne Feld
CLASS 6. CM/AR BRITISH PONY GELDING (8)
1. Eagle Sharp – Ardith Carlton
2. Glennfinnian Duncan – Suzanne Feld
3. Cinnamon – Sue Sudekum
4. Winnie da Pooh – Kathy Dodson
5. Popcorn Avalance – Trish Yanko
6. Cameron Jienke – Suzanne Feld
7. Glennfinnian Gabriel's Rum – Suzanne Feld
8. Baza Bitter Moonlight - TEA
9. -
10. -
CLASS 7. OF BRITISH PONY FOAL (23)
1. Wildwind Bliss – Suzanne Feld
2. Buck's Catmandu – Kay Myers
3. Book and Motor – Trina Houser
4. Glenshaw's Owyne – Kay Myers
5. Carnmore Starbuck - Kathy Dodson
6. Hythe Triboulet – Kay Myers
7. Force of Nature – Trish Yanko
8. Windsong Dancer – Suzanne Feld
9. Pennyroyal – Juanita Snyder
10. Glenshaw's Tinkerbelle – Kay Myers
CLASS 8. CM/AR BRITISH PONY FOAL (2)
1. Flash's Icy Hot LC – Kay Myers
2. Step in Time – Tracy Rogalla
3. -
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
BRITISH PONY CHAMPION: BRECON LAVENDEL
RESERVE BRITISH PONY: WILDWIND BLISS
CLASS 9. OF EUROPEAN PONY STALLION (27)
1. Godtfred – Suzanne Feld
2. Matheo – Kay Myers
3. Halvor – Trish Yanko
4. RGR Erling Finn - JLG
5. MSS Mountain – LeeAnn Bachmann
6. MSS Fountain – LeeAnn Bachmann
7. Fjorn – Trish Yanko
8. Corriendo – Suzanne Feld
9. Alpine Poppies At Noon – Trish Yanko
10. Toltec – Juanita Snyder
CLASS 10. CM/AR EUROPEAN PONY STALLION (4)
1. Ragnarok Hyoga – Ardith Carlton
2. Odin V – Holly Goldman-Craig
3. Crestafjord – Trish Yanko
4. Abraxas – Ardith Carlton
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 11. OF EUROPEAN PONY MARE (27)
1. Synnovea – Suzanne Feld
2. Alpen Halftime – Trish Yanko
3. MSS Blue Dots – LeeAnn Bachmann
4. Rikka fra Feti – Kay Myers
5. Hayley - TEA
6. Mara fra Fitjamyri – Kay Myers
7. Vellaria – Trish Yanko
8. Genevieve - TEA
9. Marika – TEA
10. Strudel – Suzanne Feld
CLASS 12. AR/CM EUROPEAN PONY MARE (3)
1. Carnmore Paige – Kathy Dobson
2. Lykke – Ardith Carlton
3. Trudy – Suzanne Feld
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 13. OF EUROPEAN PONY GELDING (9)
1. Viken – Trish Yanko
2. Romsdal – Trish Yanko
3. Scytia – Suzanne Feld
4. Roosevelt – Suzanne Feld
5. Salmanazar – Suzanne Feld
6. Wiffle – Trish Yanko
7. MSS Hopeless, or not – LeeAnn Bachmann
8. MSS Undiscovered – LeeAnn Bachmann
9. MSS I'm First – LeeAnn Bachmann
10. -
CLASS 14. CM/AR EUROPEAN PONY GELDING (2)
1. Red Dart – Ardith Carlton
2. Lanyard – Trish Yanko
3. -
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 15. OF EUROPEAN PONY FOAL (17)
1. Sjohest Ulrika – Kay Myers
2. RGR Brita - JLG
3. RGR Finn's Eirik - JLG
4. Zerilda – Kay Myers
5. Rukio – Ardith Carlton
6. Hanno – Kay Myers
7. RGR Caterina - JLG
8. Dawning Fjord – Trish Yanko
9. Abigail – Suzanne Feld
10. Rosehaven - TEA
CLASS 16. CM/AR EUROPEAN PONY FOAL (1)
1. Anvil – Suzanne Feld
2. -
3. -
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
EUROPEAN PONY CHAMPION: RAGNAROK HYOGA
RESERVE EUROPEAN PONY: SJOHEST ULRIKA
CLASS 17. OF AMERICAN PONY STALLION (27)
1. Triple Play - Kay Myers
2. Sobeco – Kay Myers
3. Gabriel – Kathy Dodson
4. Glenshaw's Golden King – Kay Myers
5. Picture Perfect Playboy – Trish Yanko
6. Easy Does It – Jennifer Selby
7. Slam Dunk Hypersonic – Trish Yanko
8. Babylon Dive – Trish Yanko
9. Dun Ramblin – Suzanne Feld
10. Vanderbilt – Kay Myers
CLASS 18. CM/AR AMERICAN PONY STALLION (8)
1. RM Winkin' At The Moon – Ardith Carlton
2. Abayo Fly Bye – Ardith Carlton
3. Go Varian - Ardith Carlton
4. Dark Naoto - Ardith Carlton
5. Beachbum Beefcake – Trish Yanko
6. Elvin - TEA
7. Drury - TEA
8. Dallas - JLG
9. -
10. -
CLASS 19. OF AMERICAN PONY MARE (51)
1. Custom Fit – Kay Myers
2. Miss Keno Cody – Kay Myers
3. Pivot Point – Kay Myers
4. KSS Double Cat – Kay Myers
5. Summer Ice LC – Kay Myers
6. Island Tiara – Trish Yanko
7. Canadian Mist – Trish Yanko
8. Unsolved Mystery - TEA
9. Fanciful Fable – Trish Yanko
10. I'm No Angel – Sue Sudekum
CLASS 20. CM/AR AMERICAN PONY MARE (14)
1. Vanye – Ardith Carlton
2. Penny Dreadful – Ardith Carlton
3. Gingersnap – Kathy Dodson
4. Dixie Dash Deah – Suzanne Feld
5. Indigo Eyes – Ardith Carlton
6. Firefly – Corky Visminas
7. Cody's Lady – Suzanne Feld
8. Tag Along Baby – Juanita Snyder
9. Cranberry Ice – Kathy Dodson
10. Mesha - TEA
CLASS 21. OF AMERICAN PONY GELDING (14)
1. Jimmie – Kathy Dodson
2. Sundown – Kathy Dodson
3. Roller Coaster – Kathy Dodson
4. TR Flashback - TEA
5. Bucks Row – Kathy Dodson
6. Montgomery – Suzanne Felt
7. Tommy Two Tone – Sue Sudekum
8. Amor Fati – Suzanne Felt
9. Rooty Toot – Sue Sudekum
10. Dealer's Jim Dandy – Sue Sudekum
CLASS 22. CM/AR AMERICAN PONY GELDING (4)
1. Northern Sunset – Suzanne Feld
2. Plaudit's Dragonfly – Suzanne Feld
3. Joker's Dice – Ardith Carlton
4. Heeley's Keyroe – Trina Houser
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 23. OF AMERICAN PONY FOAL (29)
1. Jennifer - Kathy Dodson
2. Dilly Dally - Kathy Dodson
3. Wedgewood – Trish Yanko
4. Shipwreck – Kay Myers
5.Scuttle - Kathy Dodson
6. Seaside - Kathy Dodson
7. Isla – Juanita Snyder
8. Peopeo - TEA
9. Chick's Son - TEA
10. Parker - Kathy Dodson
CLASS 24. CM/AR AMERICAN PONY FOAL (7)
1. Dark Naoto's Li'l Romper Stomper – Ardith Carlton
2. Dark Naoto's Li'l Garden Weasel – Corky Visminas
3. Dark Naoto's Honeybunnyduckydownysweetiechickenpielileverlovinjellybean
4. Dark Naoto's Li'l Squeak Toy Riot – Ardith Carlton
5. Bikini Bottom – Kathy Dobson
6. Miss Reo – Julia Gronroos
7. Toy Pistol – Tracy Rogalla
8. -
9. -
10. -
AMERICAN PONY CHAMPION: DARK NAOTO'S LI'L ROMPER STOMPER
RESERVE AMERICAN PONY: DARK NAOTO'S LI'L GARDEN WEASEL
CLASS 25. OF OTHER PUREBRED PONY STALLION (7)
1. MSS Golden Boy – LeeAnn Bachmann
2. Snowdon – Kathy Dobson
3. Sigfusar – Suzanne Feld
4. Thijs - TEA
5. Danawi - TEA
6. Do Dah Dippity – Trish Yanko
7. Aprile – Suzanne Feld
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 26. CM/AR OTHER PUREBRED PONY STALLION (1)
1. Ribetejo V - Holly Goldman-Craig
2. -
3. -
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 27. OF OTHER PUREBRED PONY MARE (8)
1. Crystal Singer – Trish Yanko
2. Sweeter Than – Kathy Dobson
3. Borrowed Time – Kathy Dobson
4. Bawdewynde – Suzanne Feld
5. Weather Bug – Trina Houser
6. Leawynde – Suzanne Feld
7. Sakha Baikal – Trish Yanko
8. Well to Do – Trina Houser
9. -
10. -
CLASS 28. CM/AR OTHER PUREBRED PONY MARE (3)
1. Simple Irrestistible – Brenda Bednar
2. Burning Blues – Jennifer Selby
3. Stella – Suzanne Feld
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 29. OF OTHER PUREBRED PONY GELDING (4)
1. Montgomery – Suzanne Feld
2. Texas Hold 'Em – Suzanne Feld
3. MSS Dusty – LeeAnn Bachmann
4. MSS Here Forever – LeeAnn Bachmann
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 30. CM/AR OTHER PUREBRED PONY GELDING (1)
1. Reykjavik V – Holly Goldman-Craig
2. -
3. -
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 31. OF OTHER PUREBRED PONY FOAL (3)
1. Little Irish Luck - TEA
2. Captain Tomorrow - TEA
3. Pequeñita – Suzanne Feld
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 32. CM/AR OTHER PUREBRED PONY FOAL (1)
1. DQ Butterfly - TEA
2. -
3. -
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
OTHER PUREBRED PONY CHAMPION: CRYSTAL SINGER
RESERVE OTHER PUREBRED PONY: DQ BUTTERFLY
CLASS 33. OF MINIATURE HORSE STALLION (15)
1. Tiny Toy Cochise – Kay Dobson
2. Rolling Ridge Blue Tattoo – Kay Myers
3. Tiny Tinker – Kathy Dobson
4. Last Tango in Paris - TEA
5. Cormick - TEA
6. Coal – Kathy Dobson
7. AF Gold Mine – Kay Myers
8. Tiny Toy Superman – Kay Myers
9. Tiny Toy Coco Loco – Kay Myers
10. Tintin – Suzanne Feld
CLASS 34. CM/AR MINIATURE STALLION (3)
1. FO Titanic – Sue Sudekum
2. Little Big Man – Sue Sudekum
3. Boilermaker – Suzanne Feld
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 35. OF MINIATURE MARE (12)
1. Lady Elspeth – Suzanne Feld
2. Sweet Water Lil Bit Rowdy – Kay Myers
3. Lessa Silverstep - TEA
4. Told You So – Kathy Dobson
5. CP Madam Kewpie – Suzanne Feld
6. Tiny Toy Bond Girl – Kay Myers
7. Tiny Toy Ranger Girl – Kay Myers
8. Little King's Liberty Belle – Key Myers
9. Sylvan Crystal – Suzanne Feld
10. Persimmon Fancy Pants – Trish Yanko
CLASS 36. CM/AR MINIATURE MARE (4)
1. Windsong Promise – Suzanne Feld
2. Button – Sue Sudekum
3. Windsong Amarilla – Suzanne Feld
4. Kinkajou – Suzanne Feld
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 37. OF MINIATURE GELDING (6)
1. Jubilee's Cameo – Suzanne Feld
2. Scotch Champion – Suzanne Feld
3. Gimme Gimme – Kathy Dobson
4. Rodchester - TEA
5. Einstein – Juanita Snyder
6. Blue Joker – Suzanne Feld
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 38. CM/AR MINIATURE GELDING (1)
1. Thyme – Suzanne Feld
2. -
3. -
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 39. OF MINIATURE FOAL (3)
1. Tiny Toy Double O Seven – Kay Myers
2. MSS Shy Girl – LeeAnn Bachmann
3. April Heart – Suzanne Feld
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 40. CM/AR MINIATURE FOAL (0)
1. -
2. -
3. -
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
MINIATURE HORSE CHAMPION: FO TITANIC
RESERVE MINIATURE HORSE: WINDSONG PROMISE
1. Arian Star – Kathy Dodson
2. Brecon Poseidon – Kay Myers
3. Aker's Bay Breeze – Kay Myers
4. Hondo – Kathy Dodson
5. Devon – Sue Sudekum
6. Okjen's Picasso – Kay Myers
7. Glenshaw's Tamlin – Kay Myers
8. Will Scarlet – Kay Myers
9. Farlan Helios – Ardith Carlton
10. Tyrion – Sue Sudekum
CLASS 2. CM/AR BRITISH PONY STALLION (14)
1. Wickenden Osprey – Ardith Carlton
2. Cameorn McCartney – Suzanne Feld
3. Captain's Flashy Jet – Kay Myers
4. R.P. - Sue Sudekum
5. Cadfael Cefin – Ardith Carlton
6. Soldier Blue – Ardith Carlton
7. Myriad – Trish Yanko
8. Summer Of Night – Ardith Carlton
9. Illusion – Kay Myers
10. Glennfinnian Glenn – Suzanne Feld
CLASS 3. OF BRITISH PONY MARE (70)
1. Breon Lavender – Kay Myers
2. Capricious Mayhem - TY
3. Roadrunners Kitty Cody – Kay Myers
4. Avis Divine – Trish Yanko
5. Glyn Du Cyffaith – Kay Myers
6. Brecon Cassandra – Kay Myers
7. Brecon Iris – Kay Myers
8. Hostile Takeover – Trish Yanko
9. Lady Capulet – Kay Myers
10. Tijuana Tiki – Kay Myers
CLASS 4. CM/AR BRITISH PONY MARE (16)
1. Carnmore Libby – Kathy Dodson
2. Carnmore Maggie – Kathy Dodson
3. Carnmore Olivia – Kathy Dodson
4. Farlyn's Glandar - DW
5. Llanart Phantasy – Tracy Rogalla
6. Nebbish – Sue Sudekum
7. My Cupcake Bimbo – Trish Yanko
8. One And Only – Kay Myers
9. Star Trails - DW
10. Jackson Meagan – Suzanne Feld
CLASS 5. OF BRITISH PONY GELDING (26)
1. Mango Crush – Trish Yanko
2. Cobblestone Popper – Trish Yanko
3. Casey – Kathy Dobson
4. Gibb – Kathy Dobson
5. Barnaby – Kathy Dobson
6. Hawthorne Duncan – Suzanne Feld
7. Silver Blaze – Kathy Dodson
8. Snarky – Kathy Dodson
9. Happy – Kathy Dodson
10. Cameron Cinnabar – Suzanne Feld
CLASS 6. CM/AR BRITISH PONY GELDING (8)
1. Eagle Sharp – Ardith Carlton
2. Glennfinnian Duncan – Suzanne Feld
3. Cinnamon – Sue Sudekum
4. Winnie da Pooh – Kathy Dodson
5. Popcorn Avalance – Trish Yanko
6. Cameron Jienke – Suzanne Feld
7. Glennfinnian Gabriel's Rum – Suzanne Feld
8. Baza Bitter Moonlight - TEA
9. -
10. -
CLASS 7. OF BRITISH PONY FOAL (23)
1. Wildwind Bliss – Suzanne Feld
2. Buck's Catmandu – Kay Myers
3. Book and Motor – Trina Houser
4. Glenshaw's Owyne – Kay Myers
5. Carnmore Starbuck - Kathy Dodson
6. Hythe Triboulet – Kay Myers
7. Force of Nature – Trish Yanko
8. Windsong Dancer – Suzanne Feld
9. Pennyroyal – Juanita Snyder
10. Glenshaw's Tinkerbelle – Kay Myers
CLASS 8. CM/AR BRITISH PONY FOAL (2)
1. Flash's Icy Hot LC – Kay Myers
2. Step in Time – Tracy Rogalla
3. -
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
BRITISH PONY CHAMPION: BRECON LAVENDEL
RESERVE BRITISH PONY: WILDWIND BLISS
CLASS 9. OF EUROPEAN PONY STALLION (27)
1. Godtfred – Suzanne Feld
2. Matheo – Kay Myers
3. Halvor – Trish Yanko
4. RGR Erling Finn - JLG
5. MSS Mountain – LeeAnn Bachmann
6. MSS Fountain – LeeAnn Bachmann
7. Fjorn – Trish Yanko
8. Corriendo – Suzanne Feld
9. Alpine Poppies At Noon – Trish Yanko
10. Toltec – Juanita Snyder
CLASS 10. CM/AR EUROPEAN PONY STALLION (4)
1. Ragnarok Hyoga – Ardith Carlton
2. Odin V – Holly Goldman-Craig
3. Crestafjord – Trish Yanko
4. Abraxas – Ardith Carlton
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 11. OF EUROPEAN PONY MARE (27)
1. Synnovea – Suzanne Feld
2. Alpen Halftime – Trish Yanko
3. MSS Blue Dots – LeeAnn Bachmann
4. Rikka fra Feti – Kay Myers
5. Hayley - TEA
6. Mara fra Fitjamyri – Kay Myers
7. Vellaria – Trish Yanko
8. Genevieve - TEA
9. Marika – TEA
10. Strudel – Suzanne Feld
CLASS 12. AR/CM EUROPEAN PONY MARE (3)
1. Carnmore Paige – Kathy Dobson
2. Lykke – Ardith Carlton
3. Trudy – Suzanne Feld
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 13. OF EUROPEAN PONY GELDING (9)
1. Viken – Trish Yanko
2. Romsdal – Trish Yanko
3. Scytia – Suzanne Feld
4. Roosevelt – Suzanne Feld
5. Salmanazar – Suzanne Feld
6. Wiffle – Trish Yanko
7. MSS Hopeless, or not – LeeAnn Bachmann
8. MSS Undiscovered – LeeAnn Bachmann
9. MSS I'm First – LeeAnn Bachmann
10. -
CLASS 14. CM/AR EUROPEAN PONY GELDING (2)
1. Red Dart – Ardith Carlton
2. Lanyard – Trish Yanko
3. -
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 15. OF EUROPEAN PONY FOAL (17)
1. Sjohest Ulrika – Kay Myers
2. RGR Brita - JLG
3. RGR Finn's Eirik - JLG
4. Zerilda – Kay Myers
5. Rukio – Ardith Carlton
6. Hanno – Kay Myers
7. RGR Caterina - JLG
8. Dawning Fjord – Trish Yanko
9. Abigail – Suzanne Feld
10. Rosehaven - TEA
CLASS 16. CM/AR EUROPEAN PONY FOAL (1)
1. Anvil – Suzanne Feld
2. -
3. -
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
EUROPEAN PONY CHAMPION: RAGNAROK HYOGA
RESERVE EUROPEAN PONY: SJOHEST ULRIKA
CLASS 17. OF AMERICAN PONY STALLION (27)
1. Triple Play - Kay Myers
2. Sobeco – Kay Myers
3. Gabriel – Kathy Dodson
4. Glenshaw's Golden King – Kay Myers
5. Picture Perfect Playboy – Trish Yanko
6. Easy Does It – Jennifer Selby
7. Slam Dunk Hypersonic – Trish Yanko
8. Babylon Dive – Trish Yanko
9. Dun Ramblin – Suzanne Feld
10. Vanderbilt – Kay Myers
CLASS 18. CM/AR AMERICAN PONY STALLION (8)
1. RM Winkin' At The Moon – Ardith Carlton
2. Abayo Fly Bye – Ardith Carlton
3. Go Varian - Ardith Carlton
4. Dark Naoto - Ardith Carlton
5. Beachbum Beefcake – Trish Yanko
6. Elvin - TEA
7. Drury - TEA
8. Dallas - JLG
9. -
10. -
CLASS 19. OF AMERICAN PONY MARE (51)
1. Custom Fit – Kay Myers
2. Miss Keno Cody – Kay Myers
3. Pivot Point – Kay Myers
4. KSS Double Cat – Kay Myers
5. Summer Ice LC – Kay Myers
6. Island Tiara – Trish Yanko
7. Canadian Mist – Trish Yanko
8. Unsolved Mystery - TEA
9. Fanciful Fable – Trish Yanko
10. I'm No Angel – Sue Sudekum
CLASS 20. CM/AR AMERICAN PONY MARE (14)
1. Vanye – Ardith Carlton
2. Penny Dreadful – Ardith Carlton
3. Gingersnap – Kathy Dodson
4. Dixie Dash Deah – Suzanne Feld
5. Indigo Eyes – Ardith Carlton
6. Firefly – Corky Visminas
7. Cody's Lady – Suzanne Feld
8. Tag Along Baby – Juanita Snyder
9. Cranberry Ice – Kathy Dodson
10. Mesha - TEA
CLASS 21. OF AMERICAN PONY GELDING (14)
1. Jimmie – Kathy Dodson
2. Sundown – Kathy Dodson
3. Roller Coaster – Kathy Dodson
4. TR Flashback - TEA
5. Bucks Row – Kathy Dodson
6. Montgomery – Suzanne Felt
7. Tommy Two Tone – Sue Sudekum
8. Amor Fati – Suzanne Felt
9. Rooty Toot – Sue Sudekum
10. Dealer's Jim Dandy – Sue Sudekum
CLASS 22. CM/AR AMERICAN PONY GELDING (4)
1. Northern Sunset – Suzanne Feld
2. Plaudit's Dragonfly – Suzanne Feld
3. Joker's Dice – Ardith Carlton
4. Heeley's Keyroe – Trina Houser
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 23. OF AMERICAN PONY FOAL (29)
1. Jennifer - Kathy Dodson
2. Dilly Dally - Kathy Dodson
3. Wedgewood – Trish Yanko
4. Shipwreck – Kay Myers
5.Scuttle - Kathy Dodson
6. Seaside - Kathy Dodson
7. Isla – Juanita Snyder
8. Peopeo - TEA
9. Chick's Son - TEA
10. Parker - Kathy Dodson
CLASS 24. CM/AR AMERICAN PONY FOAL (7)
1. Dark Naoto's Li'l Romper Stomper – Ardith Carlton
2. Dark Naoto's Li'l Garden Weasel – Corky Visminas
3. Dark Naoto's Honeybunnyduckydownysweetiechickenpielileverlovinjellybean
4. Dark Naoto's Li'l Squeak Toy Riot – Ardith Carlton
5. Bikini Bottom – Kathy Dobson
6. Miss Reo – Julia Gronroos
7. Toy Pistol – Tracy Rogalla
8. -
9. -
10. -
AMERICAN PONY CHAMPION: DARK NAOTO'S LI'L ROMPER STOMPER
RESERVE AMERICAN PONY: DARK NAOTO'S LI'L GARDEN WEASEL
CLASS 25. OF OTHER PUREBRED PONY STALLION (7)
1. MSS Golden Boy – LeeAnn Bachmann
2. Snowdon – Kathy Dobson
3. Sigfusar – Suzanne Feld
4. Thijs - TEA
5. Danawi - TEA
6. Do Dah Dippity – Trish Yanko
7. Aprile – Suzanne Feld
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 26. CM/AR OTHER PUREBRED PONY STALLION (1)
1. Ribetejo V - Holly Goldman-Craig
2. -
3. -
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 27. OF OTHER PUREBRED PONY MARE (8)
1. Crystal Singer – Trish Yanko
2. Sweeter Than – Kathy Dobson
3. Borrowed Time – Kathy Dobson
4. Bawdewynde – Suzanne Feld
5. Weather Bug – Trina Houser
6. Leawynde – Suzanne Feld
7. Sakha Baikal – Trish Yanko
8. Well to Do – Trina Houser
9. -
10. -
CLASS 28. CM/AR OTHER PUREBRED PONY MARE (3)
1. Simple Irrestistible – Brenda Bednar
2. Burning Blues – Jennifer Selby
3. Stella – Suzanne Feld
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 29. OF OTHER PUREBRED PONY GELDING (4)
1. Montgomery – Suzanne Feld
2. Texas Hold 'Em – Suzanne Feld
3. MSS Dusty – LeeAnn Bachmann
4. MSS Here Forever – LeeAnn Bachmann
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 30. CM/AR OTHER PUREBRED PONY GELDING (1)
1. Reykjavik V – Holly Goldman-Craig
2. -
3. -
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 31. OF OTHER PUREBRED PONY FOAL (3)
1. Little Irish Luck - TEA
2. Captain Tomorrow - TEA
3. Pequeñita – Suzanne Feld
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 32. CM/AR OTHER PUREBRED PONY FOAL (1)
1. DQ Butterfly - TEA
2. -
3. -
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
OTHER PUREBRED PONY CHAMPION: CRYSTAL SINGER
RESERVE OTHER PUREBRED PONY: DQ BUTTERFLY
CLASS 33. OF MINIATURE HORSE STALLION (15)
1. Tiny Toy Cochise – Kay Dobson
2. Rolling Ridge Blue Tattoo – Kay Myers
3. Tiny Tinker – Kathy Dobson
4. Last Tango in Paris - TEA
5. Cormick - TEA
6. Coal – Kathy Dobson
7. AF Gold Mine – Kay Myers
8. Tiny Toy Superman – Kay Myers
9. Tiny Toy Coco Loco – Kay Myers
10. Tintin – Suzanne Feld
CLASS 34. CM/AR MINIATURE STALLION (3)
1. FO Titanic – Sue Sudekum
2. Little Big Man – Sue Sudekum
3. Boilermaker – Suzanne Feld
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 35. OF MINIATURE MARE (12)
1. Lady Elspeth – Suzanne Feld
2. Sweet Water Lil Bit Rowdy – Kay Myers
3. Lessa Silverstep - TEA
4. Told You So – Kathy Dobson
5. CP Madam Kewpie – Suzanne Feld
6. Tiny Toy Bond Girl – Kay Myers
7. Tiny Toy Ranger Girl – Kay Myers
8. Little King's Liberty Belle – Key Myers
9. Sylvan Crystal – Suzanne Feld
10. Persimmon Fancy Pants – Trish Yanko
CLASS 36. CM/AR MINIATURE MARE (4)
1. Windsong Promise – Suzanne Feld
2. Button – Sue Sudekum
3. Windsong Amarilla – Suzanne Feld
4. Kinkajou – Suzanne Feld
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 37. OF MINIATURE GELDING (6)
1. Jubilee's Cameo – Suzanne Feld
2. Scotch Champion – Suzanne Feld
3. Gimme Gimme – Kathy Dobson
4. Rodchester - TEA
5. Einstein – Juanita Snyder
6. Blue Joker – Suzanne Feld
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 38. CM/AR MINIATURE GELDING (1)
1. Thyme – Suzanne Feld
2. -
3. -
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 39. OF MINIATURE FOAL (3)
1. Tiny Toy Double O Seven – Kay Myers
2. MSS Shy Girl – LeeAnn Bachmann
3. April Heart – Suzanne Feld
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
CLASS 40. CM/AR MINIATURE FOAL (0)
1. -
2. -
3. -
4. -
5. -
6. -
7. -
8. -
9. -
10. -
MINIATURE HORSE CHAMPION: FO TITANIC
RESERVE MINIATURE HORSE: WINDSONG PROMISE