Month: December 2016
Judge: Lissa Lyonne
Show Champions (hover over photo to see name and placing info or click on a photo to bring up a slideshow)
Class 1: Arabian 1960s/1970s (6)
1. Akasha-AC
2. Andro Umeda-AC
3. Iroc-Z -JSn
4. Sasaki-AC
5. Silver Cloud-DT
6. Khougar-KM
Class 2a: Arabian 1980s (12)
1. Fox Maiden -AC
2. TS Elegant Gypsy -MJP
3. La Paska -SS
4. Tetsu-Ko -CV
5. Silver Rose -JW
6. Nabour -CV
7. Metropolitan -AC
8. Osiris -AC
9. Plastique -SS
10. *Bestt -SS
Class 2b: Arabian 1990s/unknown (10+7)
1. KA Tredazi Al-Ronteza -JV
2. Ikazuchi -AC
3. Emelia -KM
4. PR Khalifa Bint Sakir -JV
5. Jewel -DT
6. PR Nazeem Al-Ashab -JV
7. LJJ Royal Fire -KM
8. PR Malika Siglavia -JV
9. All That Glitters -TR
10. TS Desert Warrior -MJP
Class 3: Part Arabian 1960s/1970s (5)
1. Transmute Condor-AC
2. Asakura Condor-AC
3. Red Oak Ransom-TR
4. Kandu Koho-AC
5. Jensen’s Quantum Leap-TR
Class 4: Part Arabian 1980s/1990s (13)
1. Susani -DT
2. Tech Noir –CV
3. TS Desert Sunrise -MJP
4. Love Live Alive -AC
5. Diamond Belz -JG
6. Albany -TR
7. Goldwillow -AC
8. Bangkok -JG
9. Boy Band Fan -TH
10. Crescent Coral -AC
NOTE: TS Desert Sunrise needs to be moved here from class #36
Class 5: TB/Standardbred 1960s/1970s (2)
1. Attn Evildoers-AC
2. Seventh Moon-AC
Class 6: TB/Standardbred 1980s/1990s (14)
1. Quick Comet -AC
2. PR Monstella Storming Home -JV
3. Assassin Slew -AC
4. Super Trooper -JV
5. DA Ben Macdui -JV
6. Listentotheechoes -AC
7. Slew O Bucks -SS
8. KA Flight of Fancy -JV
9. LJ Storm Clouds Rolling -JV
10. Stormaway Zephyr -CV
Class 7: Morgan 1960s/1970s (2)
1. Mr To You-JSn
2. Prince Jazztime-TR
Class 8: Morgan 1980s/1990s (12)
1. So Class Act -AC
2. So Avatar -AC
3. Rapidan His Honor -TR
4. RS Yankee Pride -TLW
5. Soyah Aftab -DT
6. Spring Royal -TR
7. Troutbrook Bulrush -TR
8. Cordell -TR
9. DO Babbington Beauregarde -JV
10. RW Ungaresca -JG
Class 9: WB/Sporthorse 1960s/1970s (1)
1. Jack of Hearts- AC
Class 10a: WB/Sporthorse 1980s/unknown (11)
1. Fara’s Shadows -TR
2. Donnerstag Diamond Life -JV
3. Ladyinthelake -KM
4. Glasglo -DT
5. Roulette Wrangler -DT
6. Trafalgar -TR
7. Cornelis -TR
8. Poltergeist -AC
9. Geldersbeck Flying Solo -JV
10. Marin Five-O-One -TR
Class 10b: WB/Sporthorse 1990s (22)
1. PR Murphy Brown -JV
2. Rowrbazl -AC
3. Goldion Hammer -AC
4. PR Monsanta Main Attraction -JV
5. Solderano Mardis Gras -JV
6. San Louie Obispo -AC
7. VF Hemingford Grey -JV
8. Castlerea Blind Ambition -JV
9. The Devil’s Advocate II -JV
10. DO Mareseatsoats –JV
HM: Parklane Oystercatcher -JV
Class 11: Other Light Breed 1960s/1970s (1)
1. Legendary-AC
Class 12: Other Light Breed 1980s/1990s (8)
1. PR Rosie O’Grady -JV
2. Banned From Argo -AC
3. Barrichello Quickstep Alibi -JV
4. TS American Desert Queen -MJP
5. DO Spot The Difference -JV
6. Cropton Ark Royal -JV
7. Cadair Idris -JV
8. KA MacArthur Park -JV
Class 13: Appaloosa 1960s/1970s (10)
1. Tiny Harper-AC
2. Hollywood Jaguar-SS
3. Milwaukee Rascal-SS
4. Rocka Rolla-TR
5. Diamond Seonee-AC
6. DQ San Jose-TR
7. DQ Raindance-TR
8. Alconbury Starbringer-SS
9. Prince Igor-JG
10. Tyme Traxs-TR
Class 14a: Appaloosa Stallions 1980s/1990s (23)
1. Sugarfoot Cajun Moon -JV
2. Bogalusa Red Diamond -JV
3. Sunshine’s PO Plenty -AC
4. PR Timberline Acoustic Blue -JV
5. Diamond Midwinter Blues -JV
6. PR Tantobie Top Honours -JV
7. Taza -TR
8. D’s Stornoway Mister Blue -JV
9. Dionysus -TR
10. Diamond Ruby Moon –JV
HM: Mystery Man -DT
Class 14b: Appaloosa Mares/Geldings 1980s/1990s (25)
1. Seonee Elegy -AC
2. Wildbeat Irongear -AC
3. Devil’s Sun Spots -TR
4. Carisbrook Love Affair -JV
5. Tarot Card -KM
6. Kinder Scout -JV
7. SJ Impressive Banner -CV
8. Raksha Coyote -AC
9. PR Killashee Comanche Blues -JV
10. DQ Sanctus –AC
HM: Classy Chassis-SS, Captive Hearts -DT
Class 14c: Appaloosa Foals 1980s/1990s (15)
1. PR Sunspot Baby -JV
2. Classy Love -SS
3. PR Stolen Kisses -JV
4. PR Sweetwater Saskatoon -JV
5. Jamboree-TR
6. LJ September Skye -JV
7. Natural Brass -DT
8. Skip N Scribble -DT
9. Devil’s Work -TR
10. Leo Bar Rascle -TR
Class 15: Paint 1960s/1970s (4)
1. Drive Time-TR
2. Arizona Cowboy-TR
3. Livin Proof-TR
4. DQ Aerin of Damar-TR
1 mustang stallion moved to #19 Other Stock
Class 16: Paint 1980s/1990s (27)
1. Never So Blue -JV
2. Sasurai Kid -AC
3. Targa Carrera -AC
4. Far Stars Burn -AC
5. PR Tallahatchie Kangalove -JV
6. Kentucky Bugaboo -SS
7. RM Heiwa -AC
8. Rios Pitch Fit -TR
9. Cowtown Targa -JS
10. Honey Flash -CV
Class 17: QH 1960s/1970s (2)
1. Sun Rose-TR
2. Dixie Darling-TR
Class 18: QH 1980s/1990s (32)
1. TS Grassland Sunrise -MJP
2. Regals Texas Two-Step -TLW
3. Mo Better Blues -JV
4. Red Tribution -AC
5. Bang Tango -LJ
6. Missouris Dust -TH
7. Dun Stormin -JV
8. Blue Gales Bar -AC
9. Without A Doubt -AC
10. Wolf Typhoon –AC
HM: Jackalope Jazz -AC
Note: Tednick moved to #20 Other Stock
Class 19: Other Stock 1960s/1970s (1)
1. Saddle Bum-BK
Class 20: Other Stock 1980s/1990s (5)
1. Tednick -LJ
2. Buckthorn -AC
3. Zona Lee -AC
4. DO Dun IV -JV
5. Sharakk Sei –AC
Note: Tednick moved here from #18 QH
Class 21: Spanish 1960s/1970s (2)
1. Follow The Moonlight-AC
2. Trigger Mortis-AC
Class 22: Spanish 1980s/1990s (12)
1. Siglavy Seiko -CV
2. KAS El Perfecto -TR
3. PR Eldorado Spanish Rose -JV
4. Regal’s San Miguel -TLW
5. Arianna -DT
6. TS Jalapeno -MJP
7. Regal Rojo -TLW
8. Hikarudo -AC
9. TS Crystal Conchita -MJP
10. PR Balenciaga Brio –JV
NOTE: I couldn’t find any information about Criollos carrying the Appaloosa gene(s), so I did not place him. The owner may want to show him as an American Indian Horse, instead.
Class 23: Gaited 1960s/1970s (3)
1. Starship Phoenix-AC
2. True Stepper-TR
3. DQ Ambassador Stone-TR
Class 24: Gaited 1980s/1990s (29)
1. Sophisticated Boom Boom -CV
2. TS Equinox -MJP
3. Paramount Precision -AC
4. S&M Flirtation Device -AC
5. Iron Butterfly -AC
6. TS Autumn Dancer -MJP
7. Go Shogun -AC
8. Regal’s Say My Name -TLW
9. Briefcase Fulla Blues -AC
10. VF Whiter Shade of Pale –JV
HM: TS Lunar Eclipse-MJP
Class 25: Clydesdale/Shire 1960s/1970s (1)
1. Counterfit Clyde-JSn
Class 26: Clydesdale/Shire 1980s/1990s (10)
1. Thunder in Paradise -AC
2. Megazone Eve -AC
3. Brigante -AC
4. TS Annie Red -MJP
5. Deloyer Starblazer -AC
6. TS Bonnie Red -MJP
7. CZ Stonehaven Forrestal-JV
8. PR Burning Blue Soul -JV
9. Footprint Princess Royal -KM
10. Floyd -SS
Class 27: Percheron/Belgian 1960s/1970s (1)
1. King Deveroux-SS
Class 28: Percheron/Belgian 1980s/1990s (5)
1. Blondie’s Supreme du Marais -SS
2. Atragon -AC
3. Yatterking Diamond -AC
4. Mel’s Fire -DT
5. Peabo -JS
Class 29: Other Draft 1960s/1970s (0)
Class 30: Other Draft 1980s/1990s (13)
1. DO Bessancour Moulin Rouge -JV
2. Wish He Wood -KM
3. TS Druid Allanon -MJP
4. TS Dragon Warrior -MJP
5. TS Dragon Knight -MJP
6. Wizard’s Jewel -TR
7. Nyx -CV
8. Kaunas -TR
9. Normandy -TR
10. Eramana -TR
Class 31: Pony 1960s/1970s (6)
1. Wickenden Osprey-AC
2. Wrang Bo Deedy-AC
3. Tag Along Baby-JSn
4. Jokers Dice-AC
5. Eagle Sharp-AC
6. Antigony-TR
Class 32: Pony 1980s/1990s (30)
1. Dark Naoto -AC
2. 21st Century Boy -KM
3. Abayo Fly Bye -AC
4. Illusion -KM
5. Baza Bitter Moonlight -TR
6. Tart of Darkness -AC
7. Whistlin Britches -DT
8. Old Soft Shoe -DT
9. Soldier Blue -AC
10. DA The Blue Angel –JV
HMs: Captain’s Flashy Jet –KM, DQ’s Butterfly Whisper -TR
Class 33: Longear/Exotic 1960s/1970s (3)
1. Idle Eyes-TR
2. Eyes Afire-TR
3. Ophelia-JSn
Class 34: Longear/Exotic 1980s/1990s (17)
1. Rhubarb Babe -AC
2. I’m A QT -TR
3. Bardigano Honest John -JV
4. Belle Kabong -AC
5. Tilde -JS
6. Clovis -JS
7. Agness of Easley -JS
8. Gallimaufry -SS
9. John Philip Sousa -JS
10. Good Golly Miss Molly -JS
Class 35: Other Breed 1960s/1970s (4)
1. Tadeusz-AC
2. Flash of Gold-AC
3. Millennium Falcon-AC
4. The Pied Viper-AC
Class 36: Other Breed 1980s/1990s (12)
1. The Bluesmobile-AC
2. Odin V -HGC
3. DQ’s Vanity’s Spitfire -TR
4. Sadamebius -AC
5. Morgana -JS
6. TS Galilean Dragoness -MJP
7. Wishful Thinking -KM
8. DQ Fa Lee Sha -TR
9. Exuberant -DT
10. TS Aluvame Sunspots -MJP
NOTE: TS Desert Sunrise needs to be moved to class #4
CHAMPION 1960's and 1970's – Wickenden Osprey-AC
RESERVE 1960's and 1970's – Tiny Harper-AC
CHAMPION 1980s - Sophisticated Boom Boom -CV
RESERVE 1980's – Quick Comet -AC
CHAMPION 1990's – Siglavy Seiko -CV
RESERVE 1990's - DO Bessancour Moulin Rouge -JV
1. Akasha-AC
2. Andro Umeda-AC
3. Iroc-Z -JSn
4. Sasaki-AC
5. Silver Cloud-DT
6. Khougar-KM
Class 2a: Arabian 1980s (12)
1. Fox Maiden -AC
2. TS Elegant Gypsy -MJP
3. La Paska -SS
4. Tetsu-Ko -CV
5. Silver Rose -JW
6. Nabour -CV
7. Metropolitan -AC
8. Osiris -AC
9. Plastique -SS
10. *Bestt -SS
Class 2b: Arabian 1990s/unknown (10+7)
1. KA Tredazi Al-Ronteza -JV
2. Ikazuchi -AC
3. Emelia -KM
4. PR Khalifa Bint Sakir -JV
5. Jewel -DT
6. PR Nazeem Al-Ashab -JV
7. LJJ Royal Fire -KM
8. PR Malika Siglavia -JV
9. All That Glitters -TR
10. TS Desert Warrior -MJP
Class 3: Part Arabian 1960s/1970s (5)
1. Transmute Condor-AC
2. Asakura Condor-AC
3. Red Oak Ransom-TR
4. Kandu Koho-AC
5. Jensen’s Quantum Leap-TR
Class 4: Part Arabian 1980s/1990s (13)
1. Susani -DT
2. Tech Noir –CV
3. TS Desert Sunrise -MJP
4. Love Live Alive -AC
5. Diamond Belz -JG
6. Albany -TR
7. Goldwillow -AC
8. Bangkok -JG
9. Boy Band Fan -TH
10. Crescent Coral -AC
NOTE: TS Desert Sunrise needs to be moved here from class #36
Class 5: TB/Standardbred 1960s/1970s (2)
1. Attn Evildoers-AC
2. Seventh Moon-AC
Class 6: TB/Standardbred 1980s/1990s (14)
1. Quick Comet -AC
2. PR Monstella Storming Home -JV
3. Assassin Slew -AC
4. Super Trooper -JV
5. DA Ben Macdui -JV
6. Listentotheechoes -AC
7. Slew O Bucks -SS
8. KA Flight of Fancy -JV
9. LJ Storm Clouds Rolling -JV
10. Stormaway Zephyr -CV
Class 7: Morgan 1960s/1970s (2)
1. Mr To You-JSn
2. Prince Jazztime-TR
Class 8: Morgan 1980s/1990s (12)
1. So Class Act -AC
2. So Avatar -AC
3. Rapidan His Honor -TR
4. RS Yankee Pride -TLW
5. Soyah Aftab -DT
6. Spring Royal -TR
7. Troutbrook Bulrush -TR
8. Cordell -TR
9. DO Babbington Beauregarde -JV
10. RW Ungaresca -JG
Class 9: WB/Sporthorse 1960s/1970s (1)
1. Jack of Hearts- AC
Class 10a: WB/Sporthorse 1980s/unknown (11)
1. Fara’s Shadows -TR
2. Donnerstag Diamond Life -JV
3. Ladyinthelake -KM
4. Glasglo -DT
5. Roulette Wrangler -DT
6. Trafalgar -TR
7. Cornelis -TR
8. Poltergeist -AC
9. Geldersbeck Flying Solo -JV
10. Marin Five-O-One -TR
Class 10b: WB/Sporthorse 1990s (22)
1. PR Murphy Brown -JV
2. Rowrbazl -AC
3. Goldion Hammer -AC
4. PR Monsanta Main Attraction -JV
5. Solderano Mardis Gras -JV
6. San Louie Obispo -AC
7. VF Hemingford Grey -JV
8. Castlerea Blind Ambition -JV
9. The Devil’s Advocate II -JV
10. DO Mareseatsoats –JV
HM: Parklane Oystercatcher -JV
Class 11: Other Light Breed 1960s/1970s (1)
1. Legendary-AC
Class 12: Other Light Breed 1980s/1990s (8)
1. PR Rosie O’Grady -JV
2. Banned From Argo -AC
3. Barrichello Quickstep Alibi -JV
4. TS American Desert Queen -MJP
5. DO Spot The Difference -JV
6. Cropton Ark Royal -JV
7. Cadair Idris -JV
8. KA MacArthur Park -JV
Class 13: Appaloosa 1960s/1970s (10)
1. Tiny Harper-AC
2. Hollywood Jaguar-SS
3. Milwaukee Rascal-SS
4. Rocka Rolla-TR
5. Diamond Seonee-AC
6. DQ San Jose-TR
7. DQ Raindance-TR
8. Alconbury Starbringer-SS
9. Prince Igor-JG
10. Tyme Traxs-TR
Class 14a: Appaloosa Stallions 1980s/1990s (23)
1. Sugarfoot Cajun Moon -JV
2. Bogalusa Red Diamond -JV
3. Sunshine’s PO Plenty -AC
4. PR Timberline Acoustic Blue -JV
5. Diamond Midwinter Blues -JV
6. PR Tantobie Top Honours -JV
7. Taza -TR
8. D’s Stornoway Mister Blue -JV
9. Dionysus -TR
10. Diamond Ruby Moon –JV
HM: Mystery Man -DT
Class 14b: Appaloosa Mares/Geldings 1980s/1990s (25)
1. Seonee Elegy -AC
2. Wildbeat Irongear -AC
3. Devil’s Sun Spots -TR
4. Carisbrook Love Affair -JV
5. Tarot Card -KM
6. Kinder Scout -JV
7. SJ Impressive Banner -CV
8. Raksha Coyote -AC
9. PR Killashee Comanche Blues -JV
10. DQ Sanctus –AC
HM: Classy Chassis-SS, Captive Hearts -DT
Class 14c: Appaloosa Foals 1980s/1990s (15)
1. PR Sunspot Baby -JV
2. Classy Love -SS
3. PR Stolen Kisses -JV
4. PR Sweetwater Saskatoon -JV
5. Jamboree-TR
6. LJ September Skye -JV
7. Natural Brass -DT
8. Skip N Scribble -DT
9. Devil’s Work -TR
10. Leo Bar Rascle -TR
Class 15: Paint 1960s/1970s (4)
1. Drive Time-TR
2. Arizona Cowboy-TR
3. Livin Proof-TR
4. DQ Aerin of Damar-TR
1 mustang stallion moved to #19 Other Stock
Class 16: Paint 1980s/1990s (27)
1. Never So Blue -JV
2. Sasurai Kid -AC
3. Targa Carrera -AC
4. Far Stars Burn -AC
5. PR Tallahatchie Kangalove -JV
6. Kentucky Bugaboo -SS
7. RM Heiwa -AC
8. Rios Pitch Fit -TR
9. Cowtown Targa -JS
10. Honey Flash -CV
Class 17: QH 1960s/1970s (2)
1. Sun Rose-TR
2. Dixie Darling-TR
Class 18: QH 1980s/1990s (32)
1. TS Grassland Sunrise -MJP
2. Regals Texas Two-Step -TLW
3. Mo Better Blues -JV
4. Red Tribution -AC
5. Bang Tango -LJ
6. Missouris Dust -TH
7. Dun Stormin -JV
8. Blue Gales Bar -AC
9. Without A Doubt -AC
10. Wolf Typhoon –AC
HM: Jackalope Jazz -AC
Note: Tednick moved to #20 Other Stock
Class 19: Other Stock 1960s/1970s (1)
1. Saddle Bum-BK
Class 20: Other Stock 1980s/1990s (5)
1. Tednick -LJ
2. Buckthorn -AC
3. Zona Lee -AC
4. DO Dun IV -JV
5. Sharakk Sei –AC
Note: Tednick moved here from #18 QH
Class 21: Spanish 1960s/1970s (2)
1. Follow The Moonlight-AC
2. Trigger Mortis-AC
Class 22: Spanish 1980s/1990s (12)
1. Siglavy Seiko -CV
2. KAS El Perfecto -TR
3. PR Eldorado Spanish Rose -JV
4. Regal’s San Miguel -TLW
5. Arianna -DT
6. TS Jalapeno -MJP
7. Regal Rojo -TLW
8. Hikarudo -AC
9. TS Crystal Conchita -MJP
10. PR Balenciaga Brio –JV
NOTE: I couldn’t find any information about Criollos carrying the Appaloosa gene(s), so I did not place him. The owner may want to show him as an American Indian Horse, instead.
Class 23: Gaited 1960s/1970s (3)
1. Starship Phoenix-AC
2. True Stepper-TR
3. DQ Ambassador Stone-TR
Class 24: Gaited 1980s/1990s (29)
1. Sophisticated Boom Boom -CV
2. TS Equinox -MJP
3. Paramount Precision -AC
4. S&M Flirtation Device -AC
5. Iron Butterfly -AC
6. TS Autumn Dancer -MJP
7. Go Shogun -AC
8. Regal’s Say My Name -TLW
9. Briefcase Fulla Blues -AC
10. VF Whiter Shade of Pale –JV
HM: TS Lunar Eclipse-MJP
Class 25: Clydesdale/Shire 1960s/1970s (1)
1. Counterfit Clyde-JSn
Class 26: Clydesdale/Shire 1980s/1990s (10)
1. Thunder in Paradise -AC
2. Megazone Eve -AC
3. Brigante -AC
4. TS Annie Red -MJP
5. Deloyer Starblazer -AC
6. TS Bonnie Red -MJP
7. CZ Stonehaven Forrestal-JV
8. PR Burning Blue Soul -JV
9. Footprint Princess Royal -KM
10. Floyd -SS
Class 27: Percheron/Belgian 1960s/1970s (1)
1. King Deveroux-SS
Class 28: Percheron/Belgian 1980s/1990s (5)
1. Blondie’s Supreme du Marais -SS
2. Atragon -AC
3. Yatterking Diamond -AC
4. Mel’s Fire -DT
5. Peabo -JS
Class 29: Other Draft 1960s/1970s (0)
Class 30: Other Draft 1980s/1990s (13)
1. DO Bessancour Moulin Rouge -JV
2. Wish He Wood -KM
3. TS Druid Allanon -MJP
4. TS Dragon Warrior -MJP
5. TS Dragon Knight -MJP
6. Wizard’s Jewel -TR
7. Nyx -CV
8. Kaunas -TR
9. Normandy -TR
10. Eramana -TR
Class 31: Pony 1960s/1970s (6)
1. Wickenden Osprey-AC
2. Wrang Bo Deedy-AC
3. Tag Along Baby-JSn
4. Jokers Dice-AC
5. Eagle Sharp-AC
6. Antigony-TR
Class 32: Pony 1980s/1990s (30)
1. Dark Naoto -AC
2. 21st Century Boy -KM
3. Abayo Fly Bye -AC
4. Illusion -KM
5. Baza Bitter Moonlight -TR
6. Tart of Darkness -AC
7. Whistlin Britches -DT
8. Old Soft Shoe -DT
9. Soldier Blue -AC
10. DA The Blue Angel –JV
HMs: Captain’s Flashy Jet –KM, DQ’s Butterfly Whisper -TR
Class 33: Longear/Exotic 1960s/1970s (3)
1. Idle Eyes-TR
2. Eyes Afire-TR
3. Ophelia-JSn
Class 34: Longear/Exotic 1980s/1990s (17)
1. Rhubarb Babe -AC
2. I’m A QT -TR
3. Bardigano Honest John -JV
4. Belle Kabong -AC
5. Tilde -JS
6. Clovis -JS
7. Agness of Easley -JS
8. Gallimaufry -SS
9. John Philip Sousa -JS
10. Good Golly Miss Molly -JS
Class 35: Other Breed 1960s/1970s (4)
1. Tadeusz-AC
2. Flash of Gold-AC
3. Millennium Falcon-AC
4. The Pied Viper-AC
Class 36: Other Breed 1980s/1990s (12)
1. The Bluesmobile-AC
2. Odin V -HGC
3. DQ’s Vanity’s Spitfire -TR
4. Sadamebius -AC
5. Morgana -JS
6. TS Galilean Dragoness -MJP
7. Wishful Thinking -KM
8. DQ Fa Lee Sha -TR
9. Exuberant -DT
10. TS Aluvame Sunspots -MJP
NOTE: TS Desert Sunrise needs to be moved to class #4
CHAMPION 1960's and 1970's – Wickenden Osprey-AC
RESERVE 1960's and 1970's – Tiny Harper-AC
CHAMPION 1980s - Sophisticated Boom Boom -CV
RESERVE 1980's – Quick Comet -AC
CHAMPION 1990's – Siglavy Seiko -CV
RESERVE 1990's - DO Bessancour Moulin Rouge -JV